Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freedom 4 Miler
Lewis Center, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Freedom 4 Miler
Monday, Jul 4, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
190
Finishers
174
Pace
8:48/mile
Average Time
00:35:14
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Freedom 4 Miler
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
0-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
1
JACK SCHLABIG
(# 920)
M
1
23
1st Overall
00:19:27
00:19:27
4:51/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
2
HUNTER MOORE
(# 1013)
M
2
47
2nd Overall
00:19:31
00:19:31
4:52/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
3
TOMMY WINTERING
(# 1059)
M
3
16
3rd Overall
00:21:44
00:21:44
5:25/mile
Finish
+ 2 more
4
DAVID OVERHOLT
(# 941)
M
4
34
1 / 13
00:21:48
00:21:47
5:26/mile
Finish
+ 10 more
5
PAUL BETE
(# 1055)
M
5
18
1 / 34
00:21:55
00:21:55
5:28/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
6
NICK BANDY
(# 1054)
M
6
19
2 / 34
00:22:01
00:22:01
5:30/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
7
TYLER AZBELL
(# 903)
M
7
19
3 / 34
00:23:02
00:23:02
5:45/mile
Finish
+ 4 more
8
MICHAEL HOWELL
(# 905)
M
8
19
4 / 34
00:23:39
00:23:38
5:54/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
9
TOMAS GONZALEZ
(# 924)
M
9
15
5 / 34
00:25:13
00:25:12
6:17/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
10
JUSTIN NICHOLS
(# 1051)
M
10
13
6 / 34
00:25:15
00:25:13
6:18/mile
Finish
+ 4 more
11
LIDIA CLARIZIO
(# 1052)
F
1
16
1st Overall
00:25:45
00:25:43
6:25/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
12
JEREMY KENDLE
(# 1062)
M
11
16
7 / 34
00:25:49
00:25:44
6:26/mile
Finish
+ 9 more
13
CARTER SCHAEFER
(# 971)
M
12
15
8 / 34
00:25:51
00:25:46
6:26/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
14
Cullen Sainey
(# 1080)
M
13
16
9 / 34
00:25:51
00:25:46
6:26/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
15
AUDREY SPRINGER
(# 954)
F
2
24
2nd Overall
00:26:04
00:25:47
6:26/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
16
Kyle Shen
(# 1094)
M
14
40
1 / 22
00:25:58
00:25:50
6:27/mile
Finish
+ 5 more
17
ARMAN LOPEMAN
(# 907)
M
15
14
10 / 34
00:26:00
00:25:58
6:29/mile
Finish
+ 4 more
18
ANDREW QUELER
(# 1066)
M
16
43
2 / 22
00:26:18
00:26:16
6:33/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
19
ALEXANDER KOLEV
(# 940)
M
17
14
11 / 34
00:26:22
00:26:22
6:35/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
20
BRANT YOCUM
(# 994)
M
18
14
12 / 34
00:26:26
00:26:24
6:35/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
21
JAKE ETHRIDGE
(# 1089)
M
19
13
13 / 34
00:26:39
00:26:36
6:38/mile
Finish
+ 2 more
22
BENTLEY AZBELL
(# 904)
M
20
16
14 / 34
00:26:46
00:26:41
6:40/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
23
Joanna Stubenrauch
(# 1088)
F
3
32
3rd Overall
00:26:51
00:26:50
6:42/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
24
KYLE DEISTLER
(# 951)
M
21
19
15 / 34
00:26:55
00:26:52
6:42/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
25
MANDI FURGIUELE
(# 1017)
F
4
34
1 / 25
00:26:58
00:26:57
6:44/mile
Finish
+ 5 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##