Freedom 4 Miler

Lewis Center, OH

Race Results

Freedom 4 Miler

Monday, Jul 4, 2016

Results are: Official

Participants 190
Finishers 174
Pace 8:48/mile
Average Time 00:35:14
 
 
Place Name Team Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At
1 JACK SCHLABIG (# 920) M 1 23 1st Overall 00:19:27 00:19:27 4:51/mile Finish
+ 3 more
2 HUNTER MOORE (# 1013) M 2 47 2nd Overall 00:19:31 00:19:31 4:52/mile Finish
+ 6 more
3 TOMMY WINTERING (# 1059) M 3 16 3rd Overall 00:21:44 00:21:44 5:25/mile Finish
+ 2 more
4 DAVID OVERHOLT (# 941) M 4 34 1 / 13 00:21:48 00:21:47 5:26/mile Finish
+ 10 more
5 PAUL BETE (# 1055) M 5 18 1 / 34 00:21:55 00:21:55 5:28/mile Finish
+ 6 more
6 NICK BANDY (# 1054) M 6 19 2 / 34 00:22:01 00:22:01 5:30/mile Finish
+ 3 more
7 TYLER AZBELL (# 903) M 7 19 3 / 34 00:23:02 00:23:02 5:45/mile Finish
+ 4 more
8 MICHAEL HOWELL (# 905) M 8 19 4 / 34 00:23:39 00:23:38 5:54/mile Finish
+ 3 more
9 TOMAS GONZALEZ (# 924) M 9 15 5 / 34 00:25:13 00:25:12 6:17/mile Finish
+ 3 more
10 JUSTIN NICHOLS (# 1051) M 10 13 6 / 34 00:25:15 00:25:13 6:18/mile Finish
+ 4 more
11 LIDIA CLARIZIO (# 1052) F 1 16 1st Overall 00:25:45 00:25:43 6:25/mile Finish
+ 3 more
12 JEREMY KENDLE (# 1062) M 11 16 7 / 34 00:25:49 00:25:44 6:26/mile Finish
+ 9 more
13 CARTER SCHAEFER (# 971) M 12 15 8 / 34 00:25:51 00:25:46 6:26/mile Finish
+ 6 more
14 Cullen Sainey (# 1080) M 13 16 9 / 34 00:25:51 00:25:46 6:26/mile Finish
+ 3 more
15 AUDREY SPRINGER (# 954) F 2 24 2nd Overall 00:26:04 00:25:47 6:26/mile Finish
+ 6 more
16 Kyle Shen (# 1094) M 14 40 1 / 22 00:25:58 00:25:50 6:27/mile Finish
+ 5 more
17 ARMAN LOPEMAN (# 907) M 15 14 10 / 34 00:26:00 00:25:58 6:29/mile Finish
+ 4 more
18 ANDREW QUELER (# 1066) M 16 43 2 / 22 00:26:18 00:26:16 6:33/mile Finish
+ 11 more
19 ALEXANDER KOLEV (# 940) M 17 14 11 / 34 00:26:22 00:26:22 6:35/mile Finish
+ 3 more
20 BRANT YOCUM (# 994) M 18 14 12 / 34 00:26:26 00:26:24 6:35/mile Finish
+ 6 more
21 JAKE ETHRIDGE (# 1089) M 19 13 13 / 34 00:26:39 00:26:36 6:38/mile Finish
+ 2 more
22 BENTLEY AZBELL (# 904) M 20 16 14 / 34 00:26:46 00:26:41 6:40/mile Finish
+ 6 more
23 Joanna Stubenrauch (# 1088) F 3 32 3rd Overall 00:26:51 00:26:50 6:42/mile Finish
+ 6 more
24 KYLE DEISTLER (# 951) M 21 19 15 / 34 00:26:55 00:26:52 6:42/mile Finish
+ 3 more
25 MANDI FURGIUELE (# 1017) F 4 34 1 / 25 00:26:58 00:26:57 6:44/mile Finish
+ 5 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>